Tuffgrrlz   welcome to all martial arts styles under our taekwondo association of sonepat rules
Competitors Gallery Events
User:
Pass:
Sign Up
  Watch Shin Do Kumate' XII Online!

Getting Back Into It.

All Female Fight Card and FFADV Donation

220 lb amatuer fighter for thai

Looking for MMA Females for a TV Pilot

More Articles...

Submit Your Article to Tuffgrrlz
   
 

  Masahilo M Nakazono Memorial Aikido Event 2007

World Kung Fu and Tai Chi Championships

Special Training 2007: Martial Arts Camp for Women and Girls

Women's Martial Arts Camp -- Special Training 2007

Shin Do Kumate XIII

More Events...

Submit Your Event to Tuffgrrlz
 
 

  Women in Martial Arts Group

Quotes from Class

Links

Martial Arts Classifieds
   
 

  Muay Thai Tuffstuff!

Let Everyone Know You're Born to Fight!

Kick Butt Tuffstuff

Stuff that's Fit to Fight

Competitor's Profiles

Audrey Kruyning The Netherlands

Details

Nickname: Yoseikan Spirit
Height: 1,71
Preferred Fighting Weight: 58 - 60 lbs
Date of Birth: 3/17/1974
Dominant Hand: Right
Fighting out of: Budo Academy Physical
Ede, Ede/Veenendaal/Harskamp/Lunteren The Netherlands
Trainer: Edgar Kruyning
Record:
 Style Win Loss Draw
 Mixed Martial Arts (Professional) 3
0
1
 
Rank: professional fighter 4 shootfights, 3 won, 1 draw 1990 dutch champion judo women --61 kg 1989 second place judo dutch championships -61 kg 1988 3th place dutch championships judo -56 kg dutch champion yoseikan women 2002
 
Contact information:
 Name Email Phone # Alternate Phone # Fax #
 Edgar Kruyning   edgar.kruyning@hetnet.nl  (0) 318-529336  (0)6-48389524  
Comments: 3e dan judo 3e dan yoseikan 1e dan ken jitsu

| About the Webmistress | Contact Tuffgrrlz | Tuffgrrlz Free Email |