Tuffgrrlz   "a black belt with out wind, is a black belt on pause........ you might as well hang your black belt on the back of the door.
Competitors Gallery Events
User:
Pass:
Sign Up
  Watch Shin Do Kumate' XII Online!

Getting Back Into It.

All Female Fight Card and FFADV Donation

220 lb amatuer fighter for thai

Looking for MMA Females for a TV Pilot

More Articles...

Submit Your Article to Tuffgrrlz
   
 

  Masahilo M Nakazono Memorial Aikido Event 2007

World Kung Fu and Tai Chi Championships

Special Training 2007: Martial Arts Camp for Women and Girls

Women's Martial Arts Camp -- Special Training 2007

Shin Do Kumate XIII

More Events...

Submit Your Event to Tuffgrrlz
 
 

  Women in Martial Arts Group

Quotes from Class

Links

Martial Arts Classifieds
   
 

  Muay Thai Tuffstuff!

Let Everyone Know You're Born to Fight!

Kick Butt Tuffstuff

Stuff that's Fit to Fight

Competitor's Profiles

Leiarra Radonich New Zealand

Details

Nickname: Bad Girl
Height: 5"8
Preferred Fighting Weight: 100 - 100 lbs
Date of Birth: 6/30/1978
Dominant Hand: Right
Fighting out of: Fighting Fit Academy
PANMURE , Aukland New Zealand
Trainer: Mark Stewart
Record:
 Style Win Loss Draw
 Mixed Martial Arts (Amateur) 6
0
0
 
Rank: currently going for nz title have had 5 thai fights won all, and about 6 full contact karate fight and won 4-5??? very hard in nzl to get female fights for women who weigh around 75kgs.....
 
Contact information:
 Name Email Phone # Alternate Phone # Fax #
 Leiarra Radonich   Leiarrar@tntnz.co.nz  092550537  092799872  
Comments:

| About the Webmistress | Contact Tuffgrrlz | Tuffgrrlz Free Email |