Tuffgrrlz   if it is good spread it as it will do good
Competitors Gallery Events
User:
Pass:
Sign Up
  Watch Shin Do Kumate' XII Online!

Getting Back Into It.

All Female Fight Card and FFADV Donation

220 lb amatuer fighter for thai

Looking for MMA Females for a TV Pilot

More Articles...

Submit Your Article to Tuffgrrlz
   
 

  Masahilo M Nakazono Memorial Aikido Event 2007

World Kung Fu and Tai Chi Championships

Special Training 2007: Martial Arts Camp for Women and Girls

Women's Martial Arts Camp -- Special Training 2007

Shin Do Kumate XIII

More Events...

Submit Your Event to Tuffgrrlz
 
 

  Women in Martial Arts Group

Quotes from Class

Links

Martial Arts Classifieds
   
 

  Muay Thai Tuffstuff!

Let Everyone Know You're Born to Fight!

Kick Butt Tuffstuff

Stuff that's Fit to Fight

Competitor's Profiles

Salma Zaib Pakistan

Details

Nickname: Salma Killer
Height: 5` 6"
Preferred Fighting Weight: 110 - 120 lbs
Date of Birth: 3/13/1980
Dominant Hand: Right
Fighting out of: house noza/1472 boring road dhoke Mangtal
Rawalpindi, Punjab Pakistan
Trainer: Master Zeby
Record:
 Style Win Loss Draw
 Mixed Martial Arts (Amateur) 14
8
0
 
Rank: gold medalist in punjab championship,all pakistan interdivisional champion,national gold medalist,no.1 national ranking tournaments.
 
Contact information:
 Name Email Phone # Alternate Phone # Fax #
 Master Zeby   pkblackeagle@hotmail.com  051-5541216  051-5530041  
Comments: i want to take part in the international championships and i m eyeing on gold in the world championships.

| About the Webmistress | Contact Tuffgrrlz | Tuffgrrlz Free Email |