Tuffgrrlz   Thank you, ma'am.
Competitors Gallery Events
User:
Pass:
Sign Up
  Watch Shin Do Kumate' XII Online!

Getting Back Into It.

All Female Fight Card and FFADV Donation

220 lb amatuer fighter for thai

Looking for MMA Females for a TV Pilot

More Articles...

Submit Your Article to Tuffgrrlz
   
 

  Masahilo M Nakazono Memorial Aikido Event 2007

World Kung Fu and Tai Chi Championships

Special Training 2007: Martial Arts Camp for Women and Girls

Women's Martial Arts Camp -- Special Training 2007

Shin Do Kumate XIII

More Events...

Submit Your Event to Tuffgrrlz
 
 

  Women in Martial Arts Group

Quotes from Class

Links

Martial Arts Classifieds
   
 

  Muay Thai Tuffstuff!

Let Everyone Know You're Born to Fight!

Kick Butt Tuffstuff

Stuff that's Fit to Fight

Competitor's Profiles

Luraina Undershute Canada

Luraina Undershute

Details

Nickname: Lethal
Height: 5' 4"
Preferred Fighting Weight: 120 - 125 lbs
Date of Birth: 8/20/1978
Dominant Hand: right
Fighting out of: Peterec's Gym
Victoria, British Columbia Canada
Trainer: Stan Peterec, Wally Petrovic
Record:
 Style Win Loss Draw
 Kickboxing/Muay Thai (Professional) 14
0
0
 
Rank: #1 ISKA Bantamweight, #1 IKF Bantamweight
 
Contact information:
 Name Email Phone # Alternate Phone # Fax #
 Wally Petrovic    (250) 475-6479    
Comments:

| About the Webmistress | Contact Tuffgrrlz | Tuffgrrlz Free Email |