Tuffgrrlz   do not hit at all if honorably possible. but never hit soft
Competitors Gallery Events
User:
Pass:
Sign Up
  Watch Shin Do Kumate' XII Online!

Getting Back Into It.

All Female Fight Card and FFADV Donation

220 lb amatuer fighter for thai

Looking for MMA Females for a TV Pilot

More Articles...

Submit Your Article to Tuffgrrlz
   
 

  Masahilo M Nakazono Memorial Aikido Event 2007

World Kung Fu and Tai Chi Championships

Special Training 2007: Martial Arts Camp for Women and Girls

Women's Martial Arts Camp -- Special Training 2007

Shin Do Kumate XIII

More Events...

Submit Your Event to Tuffgrrlz
 
 

  Women in Martial Arts Group

Quotes from Class

Links

Martial Arts Classifieds
   
 

  Muay Thai Tuffstuff!

Let Everyone Know You're Born to Fight!

Kick Butt Tuffstuff

Stuff that's Fit to Fight

Competitor's Profiles

Lynell House Canada

Details

Nickname: House Of Pain
Height: 5 6
Preferred Fighting Weight: 120 - 125 lbs
Date of Birth: 10/31/1991
Dominant Hand: Right
Fighting out of: Independent
Duncan, BC Canada
Trainer: Dwight Roux
Record:
 Style Win Loss Draw
 Mixed Martial Arts (Professional) 0
0
0
 
Rank: 2-0 boxing gold submission series 2008 bronze grapplers inc 2008
 
Contact information:
 Name Email Phone # Alternate Phone # Fax #
 Dwight Roux   dwightroux@yahoo.com  250-748-1990  250-732-5988  250-748-1990
Comments: mma fighter looking to start career

| About the Webmistress | Contact Tuffgrrlz | Tuffgrrlz Free Email |