Tuffgrrlz   Don't think, feel. Its like a finger pointing away at the moon. Don't concentrate on the figure, Or you'll miss the heavenly glow
Competitors Gallery Events
User:
Pass:
Sign Up
  Watch Shin Do Kumate' XII Online!

Getting Back Into It.

All Female Fight Card and FFADV Donation

220 lb amatuer fighter for thai

Looking for MMA Females for a TV Pilot

More Articles...

Submit Your Article to Tuffgrrlz
   
 

  Masahilo M Nakazono Memorial Aikido Event 2007

World Kung Fu and Tai Chi Championships

Special Training 2007: Martial Arts Camp for Women and Girls

Women's Martial Arts Camp -- Special Training 2007

Shin Do Kumate XIII

More Events...

Submit Your Event to Tuffgrrlz
 
 

  Women in Martial Arts Group

Quotes from Class

Links

Martial Arts Classifieds
   
 

  Muay Thai Tuffstuff!

Let Everyone Know You're Born to Fight!

Kick Butt Tuffstuff

Stuff that's Fit to Fight

Competitor's Profiles

Kayla Oudthone U.S.A.

Kayla  Oudthone

Details

Nickname: The Asian Sensation
Height: 5'11
Preferred Fighting Weight: 125 - 140 lbs
Date of Birth: 8/3/1989
Dominant Hand: Right
Fighting out of: Prathet Thai Muay Thai Gym
Jacksonville, Arkansas U.S.A.
Trainer: Acharn Oudthone
Record:
 Style Win Loss Draw
 Kickboxing/Muay Thai (Amateur) 10
5
0
 
Rank: 2004 fcr mississippi state champion, 2005 ikf central regional champion, 2005 ikf north american champion.
 
Contact information:
 Name Email Phone # Alternate Phone # Fax #
 Acharn "David" Oudthone   oudieman@hotmail.com  501-773-5875  501-223-8393  
Comments: we are looking to go pro soon, but trying to get more fights to her credit. call us, email us for fight details.

| About the Webmistress | Contact Tuffgrrlz | Tuffgrrlz Free Email |