Tuffgrrlz   a journey begins with one step but don't forget it ends with just one step too
Competitors Gallery Events
User:
Pass:
Sign Up
  Watch Shin Do Kumate' XII Online!

Getting Back Into It.

All Female Fight Card and FFADV Donation

220 lb amatuer fighter for thai

Looking for MMA Females for a TV Pilot

More Articles...

Submit Your Article to Tuffgrrlz
   
 

  Masahilo M Nakazono Memorial Aikido Event 2007

World Kung Fu and Tai Chi Championships

Special Training 2007: Martial Arts Camp for Women and Girls

Women's Martial Arts Camp -- Special Training 2007

Shin Do Kumate XIII

More Events...

Submit Your Event to Tuffgrrlz
 
 

  Women in Martial Arts Group

Quotes from Class

Links

Martial Arts Classifieds
   
 

  Muay Thai Tuffstuff!

Let Everyone Know You're Born to Fight!

Kick Butt Tuffstuff

Stuff that's Fit to Fight

Competitor's Profiles

Veronica Clayton U.S.A.

Details

Nickname: the hitt woman
Height: 6
Preferred Fighting Weight: 260 - 280 lbs
Date of Birth: 10/4/1978
Dominant Hand: Unspecified
Fighting out of: sammy house
redfox, ky U.S.A.
Trainer: sammy spencer
Record:
 Style Win Loss Draw
 Mixed Martial Arts (Amateur) 3
0
0
 
Rank: amateur
 
Contact information:
 Name Email Phone # Alternate Phone # Fax #
 big V   razor4069  606- 642-3155  606-642-3155  
Comments: 3-0 take all who dares to step in the ring get hitt hard by the hit woman see me in the woods with a bear help the bear

| About the Webmistress | Contact Tuffgrrlz | Tuffgrrlz Free Email |