Tuffgrrlz   give up thinking as though not giving it up. observe techniques as though not observing
Competitors Gallery Events
User:
Pass:
Sign Up
  Watch Shin Do Kumate' XII Online!

Getting Back Into It.

All Female Fight Card and FFADV Donation

220 lb amatuer fighter for thai

Looking for MMA Females for a TV Pilot

More Articles...

Submit Your Article to Tuffgrrlz
   
 

  Masahilo M Nakazono Memorial Aikido Event 2007

World Kung Fu and Tai Chi Championships

Special Training 2007: Martial Arts Camp for Women and Girls

Women's Martial Arts Camp -- Special Training 2007

Shin Do Kumate XIII

More Events...

Submit Your Event to Tuffgrrlz
 
 

  Women in Martial Arts Group

Quotes from Class

Links

Martial Arts Classifieds
   
 

  Muay Thai Tuffstuff!

Let Everyone Know You're Born to Fight!

Kick Butt Tuffstuff

Stuff that's Fit to Fight

Competitor's Profiles

Alicia Smith U.S.A.

Details

Nickname: nikki
Height: 5'6
Preferred Fighting Weight: 149 - 152 lbs
Date of Birth: 6/12/1992
Dominant Hand: Right
Fighting out of: martial arts of lakeland
highland city, florida U.S.A.
Trainer: lisa
Record:
 Style Win Loss Draw
 Boxing (Amateur) 6
0
0
 
Rank: 10
 
Contact information:
 Name Email Phone # Alternate Phone # Fax #
 nikki smith   cymp711@aol.com  863-860-1995  863-860-1992  
Comments:

| About the Webmistress | Contact Tuffgrrlz | Tuffgrrlz Free Email |