Tuffgrrlz   no matter your pretence, you are what you are and nothing more.
Competitors Gallery Events
User:
Pass:
Sign Up
  Watch Shin Do Kumate' XII Online!

Getting Back Into It.

All Female Fight Card and FFADV Donation

220 lb amatuer fighter for thai

Looking for MMA Females for a TV Pilot

More Articles...

Submit Your Article to Tuffgrrlz
   
 

  Masahilo M Nakazono Memorial Aikido Event 2007

World Kung Fu and Tai Chi Championships

Special Training 2007: Martial Arts Camp for Women and Girls

Women's Martial Arts Camp -- Special Training 2007

Shin Do Kumate XIII

More Events...

Submit Your Event to Tuffgrrlz
 
 

  Women in Martial Arts Group

Quotes from Class

Links

Martial Arts Classifieds
   
 

  Muay Thai Tuffstuff!

Let Everyone Know You're Born to Fight!

Kick Butt Tuffstuff

Stuff that's Fit to Fight

Competitor's Profiles

Manoj Jangra India

Details

Nickname: Monu
Height: 5'6"
Preferred Fighting Weight: 145 - 160 lbs
Date of Birth: 10/19/2006
Dominant Hand: Unspecified
Fighting out of: Kath Mandi
Sonepat, Haryana India
Trainer: Arun K. Jangra
Record:
 Style Win Loss Draw
 Mixed Martial Arts (Amateur) 70
1
0
 
Rank: best fighter
 
Contact information:
 Name Email Phone # Alternate Phone # Fax #
 Manoj Jangra   tkd-sonepat  0091-9354802126    
Comments: only taekwondo

| About the Webmistress | Contact Tuffgrrlz | Tuffgrrlz Free Email |