Tuffgrrlz   Let your opponent graze your skin as you smash into his flesh. Let him smash into your flesh while you break his bones. Let him break your bones as you take his life.
Competitors Gallery Events
User:
Pass:
Sign Up
  Watch Shin Do Kumate' XII Online!

Getting Back Into It.

All Female Fight Card and FFADV Donation

220 lb amatuer fighter for thai

Looking for MMA Females for a TV Pilot

More Articles...

Submit Your Article to Tuffgrrlz
   
 

  Masahilo M Nakazono Memorial Aikido Event 2007

World Kung Fu and Tai Chi Championships

Special Training 2007: Martial Arts Camp for Women and Girls

Women's Martial Arts Camp -- Special Training 2007

Shin Do Kumate XIII

More Events...

Submit Your Event to Tuffgrrlz
 
 

  Women in Martial Arts Group

Quotes from Class

Links

Martial Arts Classifieds
   
 

  Muay Thai Tuffstuff!

Let Everyone Know You're Born to Fight!

Kick Butt Tuffstuff

Stuff that's Fit to Fight

Competitor's Profiles

Roxy Richardson U.S.A.

Details

Nickname: roxy balboa
Height: 5'9"
Preferred Fighting Weight: 137 - 145 lbs
Date of Birth: 1/6/1978
Dominant Hand: Right
Fighting out of: Bomb Squad Fight Team/Legends MMA
Hollywood, CA U.S.A.
Trainer: Chris Reilly
Record:
 Style Win Loss Draw
 Kickboxing/Muay Thai (Amateur) 2
2
0
 
Rank:
 
Contact information:
 Name Email Phone # Alternate Phone # Fax #
 Chris Reilly   creilly@legendsmma.com  3239699966  3236108268  
Comments:

| About the Webmistress | Contact Tuffgrrlz | Tuffgrrlz Free Email |