Tuffgrrlz   she's venus and serena! (describing one of our very focused and capable 8 year old female muay thai students)
Competitors Gallery Events
User:
Pass:
Sign Up
  Watch Shin Do Kumate' XII Online!

Getting Back Into It.

All Female Fight Card and FFADV Donation

220 lb amatuer fighter for thai

Looking for MMA Females for a TV Pilot

More Articles...

Submit Your Article to Tuffgrrlz
   
 

  Masahilo M Nakazono Memorial Aikido Event 2007

World Kung Fu and Tai Chi Championships

Special Training 2007: Martial Arts Camp for Women and Girls

Women's Martial Arts Camp -- Special Training 2007

Shin Do Kumate XIII

More Events...

Submit Your Event to Tuffgrrlz
 
 

  Women in Martial Arts Group

Quotes from Class

Links

Martial Arts Classifieds
   
 

  Muay Thai Tuffstuff!

Let Everyone Know You're Born to Fight!

Kick Butt Tuffstuff

Stuff that's Fit to Fight

Competitor's Profiles

Liz Modaff U.S.A.

Liz Modaff

Details

Nickname: Lil' Mo
Height: 5'3"
Preferred Fighting Weight: 122 - 122 lbs
Date of Birth: 1/1/1900
Dominant Hand: Right
Fighting out of: Duke Roufus Gym
Milwaulkee, WI U.S.A.
Trainer: Duke Roufus
Record:
 Style Win Loss Draw
 Kickboxing/Muay Thai (Amateur) 1
0
0
 
Rank:
 
Contact information:
 Name Email Phone # Alternate Phone # Fax #
 Duke Roufus   dukeroufus@sbcglobal.net      
Comments:

| About the Webmistress | Contact Tuffgrrlz | Tuffgrrlz Free Email |