Tuffgrrlz   They say you only live once, if you live like me, once is plenty
Competitors Gallery Events
User:
Pass:
Sign Up
  Watch Shin Do Kumate' XII Online!

Getting Back Into It.

All Female Fight Card and FFADV Donation

220 lb amatuer fighter for thai

Looking for MMA Females for a TV Pilot

More Articles...

Submit Your Article to Tuffgrrlz
   
 

  Masahilo M Nakazono Memorial Aikido Event 2007

World Kung Fu and Tai Chi Championships

Special Training 2007: Martial Arts Camp for Women and Girls

Women's Martial Arts Camp -- Special Training 2007

Shin Do Kumate XIII

More Events...

Submit Your Event to Tuffgrrlz
 
 

  Women in Martial Arts Group

Quotes from Class

Links

Martial Arts Classifieds
   
 

  Muay Thai Tuffstuff!

Let Everyone Know You're Born to Fight!

Kick Butt Tuffstuff

Stuff that's Fit to Fight

Competitor's Profiles

Franchesca Menda U.S.A.

Details

Nickname: Spider
Height: 5'5
Preferred Fighting Weight: 135 - 155 lbs
Date of Birth: 8/24/1976
Dominant Hand: Right
Fighting out of: Total Fitness
Springfield, Ohio U.S.A.
Trainer: Chris Benavides
Record:
 Style Win Loss Draw
 Mixed Martial Arts (Amateur) 0
0
0
 
Rank:
 
Contact information:
 Name Email Phone # Alternate Phone # Fax #
 Franchesca Menda   fmenda@hotmail.com  937-450-7676  937-605-5479  
Comments:

| About the Webmistress | Contact Tuffgrrlz | Tuffgrrlz Free Email |